Recommended Free Tools
iTechGuides is reader-supported. When you buy through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Learn more
HP Inc. and Dell Technologies are the closest operating alternatives to Lenovo stock because all three derive substantial revenue from personal computers and sell into overlapping commercial and consumer channels. Apple is a more differentiated choice built around proprietary silicon and an integrated device ecosystem. ASUS and Acer provide smaller, more PC-focused exposure, while Intel is an adjacent semiconductor and infrastructure investment rather than a like-for-like PC manufacturer.
The right substitute depends on what you want to own: PC shipment growth, enterprise infrastructure, an ecosystem with high customer retention, or the semiconductor layer supplying AI-capable hardware. Gartner’s preliminary 2025 shipment data shows the scale gap among vendors, but stock selection also requires business-mix, geographic, supply-chain, balance-sheet and valuation work that shipment share alone cannot answer.
What counts as a Lenovo stock alternative?
Lenovo is unusually broad for a PC company. Its current investor profile reports US$83 billion in revenue and operations serving customers in 180 markets. The portfolio includes PCs and workstations, smartphones, tablets, accessories, servers, storage, edge and high-performance computing, software-defined infrastructure, software, solutions and services. Lenovo is listed on the Hong Kong Stock Exchange as HKSE: 992 and also trades through ADR: LNVGY.
The Tool Desk
Outbyte PC Repair FREEClear out junk files and repair common Windows errorsFree Scan →Outbyte Driver Updater FREEFix the driver behind crashes, sound loss and screen glitchesFind Drivers →That breadth creates two different comparison groups:
#1 Best Overall
- Powerful Turbo Fan:CAGIWIRU Electric Air Duster have reached speed up to 130000RPM,Can efficient remove dust and debris.With LED light and Three Adjustable Speed to meet with different cleaning tasks.
- With Attached USB C Fasting Charging cable.Charing 3 hours,Enjoy up to 240 minutes of use on the lowest setting, For third speed can use for 25mins.with four charging options to meet with your needs.
- Wide Application: attached 5 different nozzles,making it suitable for a variety of scenes, such as car,pet, pc, keyboards, and other electronic devices. It also serves for office and home clean duster.
- Handy Design & Portable:Cordless air duster electric nozzle is Light weight and small size, design and comfortable to hold and space saving, convenient to carry around. You can put it in your room or inside the car without taking up space.
- Economical &Reusable: Built durable materials with a long-lasting battery,our CAGIWIRU air duster it's a sustainable alternative to disposable air cans.
- Direct PC peers: HP Inc. and Dell Technologies compete most directly for notebook, desktop and commercial-PC demand.
- Differentiated or smaller PC exposure: Apple, ASUS and Acer participate in PCs but have different ecosystems, scale and profitability profiles.
- Adjacent hardware exposure: Intel is a semiconductor and manufacturing-adjacency investment. Its economics are driven by processor design, manufacturing execution and data-center demand rather than finished-PC sales.
Lenovo’s FY2024/25 ESG update illustrates why a PC-only screen can misclassify the company. Lenovo reported 23.7% global PC market share, US$1.8 billion of operating profit, a 58% solutions-and-as-a-service revenue mix, 63% year-over-year infrastructure-revenue growth and 27% year-over-year smartphone-revenue growth in that update. Those figures are company-reported for the stated fiscal period; they are not directly comparable with Gartner’s shipment estimates or with competitors’ differently defined segments.
PC market baseline: scale before stock picking
Gartner’s preliminary worldwide PC table for 2025 reported 270.218 million units and 9.1% year-over-year growth. The figures are channel-shipment estimates, were published by Gartner in 2026, and may be revised. The table is useful for establishing relative scale, not for forecasting any company’s earnings or shareholder returns.
| Vendor | 2025 units (millions) | Worldwide share | How it compares with Lenovo |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lenovo | 73.567 | 27.2% | Market-share leader and reference point |
| HP Inc. | 57.457 | 21.3% | Closest volume peer |
| Dell Technologies | 41.392 | 15.3% | Large commercial-PC peer with substantial infrastructure exposure |
| Apple | 24.826 | 9.2% | Smaller share, differentiated ecosystem and proprietary silicon |
| ASUS | 18.512 | 6.9% | Smaller PC-vendor exposure |
| Acer | 16.963 | 6.3% | Smaller PC-vendor exposure |
Gartner’s analyst Rishi Padhi said in January 2026 that the PC market maintained healthy fourth-quarter 2025 growth, driven by consumer demand and business demand associated with the Windows 11 upgrade cycle. A refresh cycle can lift every major vendor without making one stock structurally superior; investors still need to examine margins, mix and cash conversion.
What’s actually slowing this PC down?
Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.
The best alternatives, by investment thesis
HP Inc.: the closest PC operating comparison
HP’s 21.3% preliminary 2025 share and 57.457 million units place it nearest to Lenovo on the common shipment baseline. An investor choosing HP is primarily expressing a view on PCs and printing rather than on Lenovo’s full smartphone-and-infrastructure combination. That can be an advantage when you want a more focused PC hardware thesis, but it also means less direct participation in Lenovo’s reported infrastructure hypergrowth.
Evaluate HP with separate commercial and consumer-PC trends, printer hardware and supplies economics, channel inventory, operating-margin resilience and capital returns. A Windows refresh can support units, while component inflation or discounting can prevent revenue growth from becoming profit growth. Compare HP’s geographic revenue and manufacturing exposure with Lenovo’s before treating the two as interchangeable.
Dell Technologies: PC plus enterprise infrastructure
Dell shipped 41.392 million PCs for a preliminary 15.3% worldwide share in Gartner’s 2025 table. Its investment case is not limited to notebooks and desktops: Dell’s filings should be read for the mix between client devices and infrastructure products and services. That makes Dell a useful alternative when you want PC exposure alongside servers, storage and enterprise AI-infrastructure demand.
Rank #2
- Screen Cleaner is Your Screen’s New Bestfriend! - EVEO is proud to present a screen cleaner that’s perfectly suited for your TV. Meet your new screen cleaner, computer screen cleaner, laptop cleaner, iPad cleaner, Macbook,tv cleaner or any other electronic device. Our screen cleaner spray and wipe along with the included plush microfiber cloth, easily removes dust, fingerprints & other smudges on the screen’s surface. Clean effectively for a streak-free screen
- Gentle on your Screens - Our screen cleaner spray and wipes is compatible to be used even for the most sensitive LCD, LED, CRT, and OLED screens in proper use. Be at ease knowing that this product is compatible with all the major brands: LG, SONY, Samsung, Sharp, iPad, iPhone, Android screens, Kindle, PC monitors - we’ve got you covered! Can be used as LCD screen cleaner, tv cleaner, smart tv screen cleaner, and more
- Premium Super Soft Plush Microfiber Cloth - Included in this efficient screen cleaning kit. This screen cleaner spray and wipe has our signature plush microfiber cloth specially designed to comply with screens and monitors and leave them streak-free. Has been shown to effectively absorbs stubborn stains, zero streaks, and no fiber shedding. Always use this together with our screen cleaner for the best results
- Easy-to-Use Screen Cleaner Kit + microfiber cleaning cloth - The EVEO Screen Cleaning Kit will easily be your new favorite tool when it comes to taking care of the things you love most, quick and easy solution for a streak-free screen. Simply screw on the sprayer gun on the screen cleaner bottle. Spray the cleaning liquid onto the microfiber cloth, then wipe the screen until desired cleanliness & shine is achieved.
- Quality Screen Care Kit Worth Purchasing - Enjoy a convenient Screen Cleaner anytime, anywhere you need it. Your satisfaction is our top priority. We stand behind the quality of our products and that’s why, you shouldn’t be worrying at all. We manufacture the Best Screen Cleaner. and can be used for laptop cleaning kit, laptop screen cleaner, tv screen cleaner for smart tv. MacBook screen cleaner, monitor cleaner or screen cleaner spray for electronic devices with microfiber cleaning cloth
The trade-off is analytical complexity. Infrastructure orders can be lumpy, capital intensity can rise as AI systems become denser, and large-customer concentration may differ from Lenovo’s channel profile. Before switching from Lenovo to Dell, identify which segment is driving the current earnings estimate, whether that driver is recurring, and how much free cash flow remains after inventory and infrastructure investment.
Apple: differentiated silicon and ecosystem economics
Apple’s 24.826 million preliminary units and 9.2% share are materially below Lenovo’s scale, but unit share understates the distinction of its model. Apple designs its own ARM-based PC silicon and integrates hardware, operating systems and services. The stock therefore represents an ecosystem-led technology investment rather than a conventional global PC OEM substitute.
Choose Apple when your thesis centers on proprietary silicon, premium positioning, installed-base monetization and cross-device retention. Do not use Apple’s unit share as a direct proxy for Lenovo’s addressable market: average selling prices, product mix and services contribution differ substantially. Key checks include Mac growth relative to the broader PC market, the pace of internally designed chip updates, supply-chain concentration, currency exposure and the valuation premium investors assign to ecosystem earnings.
ASUS: smaller, product-led PC exposure
ASUS accounted for 6.9% and 18.512 million units in Gartner’s preliminary 2025 table. Its smaller scale can make product cycles and channel decisions more visible in results than they are at Lenovo. ASUS is relevant for investors seeking PC exposure without owning a global conglomerate of Lenovo’s breadth.
Because ASUS is smaller, assess regional concentration, gaming and creator-device demand, component availability, inventory aging and the stability of operating margins through a downturn. A strong product launch can help a smaller vendor, while a missed cycle or channel correction can have a larger proportional effect.
Do these 3 things before closing this tab:
1Clear out junk files and repair common Windows errors2Fix the driver behind crashes, sound loss and screen glitches3Repair Windows errors before they cause bigger problemsAcer: focused and smaller, with higher concentration
Acer’s preliminary 2025 share was 6.3%, equal to 16.963 million units. It offers another focused PC-vendor alternative, but its smaller base means concentration and execution deserve greater weight in a portfolio decision. Examine geographic revenue, education and consumer exposure, channel inventory, working-capital swings and the company’s ability to differentiate beyond price.
Rank #3
- 【Large size】:Measuring 800 x 300 mm/ 31. 5×12 inches, which is wider and taller than others. Large mouse pad can perfectly fit your keyboard and mouse of any size, and there is also ample space for peripherals such as phones, tablets, etc.
- 【LED backlight mouse pad】:Blade Hawks RGB mouse pad provides 7 static modes and 7 dynamic modes will give you the options you are looking for. Power-off memory function remembers the last lighting mode you selected. The super glow fiber Chroma will give you a colorful gaming setup that you want.
- 【Anti-slip rubber base】:Made from Natural rubber, this gaming mousepad will firmly grip your desktop, allowing you to enjoy the ultimate precision in the games you are most passionate about. It also comes with a texture that enhances this ability even further.
- 【Smooth and waterproof surface】: Micro-textured cloth surface, for extremely precise mouse control and a smooth movement. When liquid splashes on the gaming mouse pad, it forms water droplets and slides down. Will not delay your work or gameplay.
- 【Plug and play】: This mouse and keyboard pad is powered by USB, plug and play, no driver required. One button control light modes. Press one time to change the lighting mode, press twice to change the brightness, press and hold about 3 seconds turn ON/OFF.
Acer can fit a basket of smaller PC names, but it is less suitable as a one-for-one replacement if your objective is to replicate Lenovo’s infrastructure, smartphone and services exposure.
Intel: an adjacent semiconductor and manufacturing thesis
Intel should be placed in a separate bucket. Its 2025 Form 10-K says Apple displaced Intel client CPUs with internally developed designs and that hyperscalers increasingly develop custom chips. Those statements describe competitive pressure on traditional client processors and a broader shift in computing architecture; they do not make Intel a PC OEM alternative.
Intel may suit an investor seeking exposure to semiconductor design, manufacturing capacity and AI-infrastructure supply chains. The risk profile is different: process-technology execution, foundry utilization, product transitions, hyperscaler customization and large capital requirements matter more than notebook market share. Use Intel to diversify the hardware stack, not to imitate Lenovo’s operating results.
Business-mix comparison: what you are actually buying
| Company | Primary exposure | Distinctive factor | Main comparison question |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lenovo | PCs, smartphones, infrastructure, services and solutions | Broad global portfolio; 58% solutions-and-as-a-service revenue mix reported for FY2024/25 | Can infrastructure and services growth offset PC cyclicality? |
| HP Inc. | PCs and printing | More concentrated PC-and-printing profile | Are refresh-cycle gains translating into durable margins and cash flow? |
| Dell Technologies | PCs, servers, storage and enterprise infrastructure | Enterprise infrastructure can materially change earnings mix | How recurring and profitable is current infrastructure demand? |
| Apple | Mac, iPhone, iPad, wearables and services | Proprietary ARM-based silicon and integrated ecosystem | Does ecosystem strength justify a different valuation and growth profile? |
| ASUS | Consumer, gaming and commercial PCs | Smaller, product-led vendor | Can product momentum overcome scale and channel disadvantages? |
| Acer | Consumer, education and commercial PCs | Smaller, focused vendor | How resilient are margins and working capital across the PC cycle? |
| Intel | Client and data-center semiconductors, manufacturing and related platforms | Component-layer exposure rather than finished-device sales | Can technology and manufacturing execution support returns on heavy investment? |
How to compare Lenovo alternatives step by step
- Define the exposure you want. Decide whether the target is global PC units, commercial IT spending, enterprise servers and storage, premium consumer ecosystems, or semiconductor infrastructure. Write the target in one sentence before opening a valuation screen.
- Use one shipment baseline. Start with Gartner’s preliminary 2025 table above, keeping the preliminary status and channel-shipment methodology attached to every number. Do not infer profitability from market share.
- Rebuild each company’s segments. Read the latest annual and quarterly filings and classify revenue into PCs, printing, smartphones, infrastructure, services, software and semiconductors. Definitions differ, so preserve each company’s segment labels rather than forcing identical categories.
- Test growth quality. Separate unit growth, average selling price, mix, recurring services and one-time refresh effects. The Windows 11 upgrade cycle can lift demand temporarily; it is not proof of a permanent market expansion.
- Map geography and supply chain. Compare revenue by region, manufacturing locations, currency exposure, tariffs, contract manufacturers, memory and display suppliers, and dependence on third-party foundries. The same PC demand can produce different earnings outcomes when currencies, logistics or tariffs diverge.
- Analyze AI and silicon strategy. For Apple, examine internally designed ARM-based chips. For Dell and Lenovo, examine how AI servers, edge systems and client devices affect mix. For Intel, focus on process, product road maps, foundry utilization and hyperscaler customization. Avoid treating the phrase “AI PC” as a financial metric without unit, pricing and margin evidence.
- Normalize financial quality. At the publication date, collect synchronized price-to-earnings, free-cash-flow yield, net debt, dividend, buyback and return-on-capital figures from current filings and market data. Use the same date and currency convention; do not compare a stale multiple for one company with a current multiple for another.
- Stress-test the downside. Model a weaker PC cycle, memory inflation, tariff changes, delayed Windows refresh, slower AI-PC adoption, adverse currency movement and a major customer or channel correction. Record which assumptions affect units, price, gross margin, operating expenses and cash flow.
- Set a position rule. Decide maximum position size, acceptable drawdown, rebalancing trigger and what evidence would invalidate the thesis. A stock is not a substitute merely because it appears in the same industry classification.
AI, silicon and infrastructure: avoid the wrong comparison
AI changes the hardware opportunity at several layers. PCs may gain new processors and local inference features, servers may require accelerated computing and networking, and cloud providers may design custom silicon. These layers have different customers, cycles and capital needs.
Lenovo’s FY2025/26 annual-report communication says its intelligent-devices business continued to lead the global PC market with record market share. The same communication describes hypergrowth in infrastructure solutions and a strategy pursuing AI inferencing across client, edge and cloud infrastructure. This supports a broader Lenovo thesis than “PC shipments will rise,” but it also requires investors to verify segment profitability and cash generation in current filings.
Apple’s internal silicon can reduce dependence on merchant client CPUs and support tight hardware-software integration. Intel’s 2025 Form 10-K identifies both that displacement and the rise of custom hyperscaler chips. Dell’s infrastructure exposure offers another route to AI spending, while Lenovo combines infrastructure with devices and services. These are complementary or competing positions in parts of the stack, not identical stocks.
Rank #4
- 【Softer and More Comfortable】Vaydeer wrist rest has unique diamond pattern, which is the combination of softness and aesthetics. The materials of wrist rest are improved into higher quality memory foam and covered with silky smooth lycra. The computer wrist rest makes you as comfortable and cushiony as like rest your wrists on clouds.
- 【Ergonomic Wrist Saver】The wrist rests for keyboard and mouse comes with a 17.32×3.15×0.83 inch keyboard wrist pad and a 5.94×3.15×0.83 inch mouse wrist support. Based on ergonomic design, the unique concave shape is the perfect fit for your wrist joints. The wrist rest pad fits most computer keyboards and laptops, improve hand and wrist posture, release your wrist and arm stress.
- 【Non-Slip Rubber Bottom】Featuring an anti-skid silicone base on the bottom, this wrist keyboard support stays firmly in place on your desk, preventing the padding from sliding around, ensuring stable and consistent wrist support during extended computer sessions.
- 【Better Experience & Pain Relief】Our keyboard arm rest is beneficial to alleviate the soreness caused by direct contact and friction between your arm and a hard desk surface, reducing the risk of wrist fatigue or carpal tunnel. The soft texture of memory foam can evenly distribute the pressure around your wrists and provide good support with just enough give.
- 【Helpful in Multiple Scenarios】Whether you're working, studying, writing, typing, gaming, this keyboard and mouse rest combo is an essential accessory to add comfort and support to your hands and wrists. It’s also a great gift for men, women, family, friend, coworker, gamer, teacher, etc.
Geography, tariffs and supply-chain risk
Global PC vendors source components and assemble products across multiple countries while selling into many currencies. Compare each company’s disclosed manufacturing footprint, regional revenue, supplier concentration and tariff sensitivity. A vendor with lower reported component cost can still face margin pressure if freight, duties or currency movements move against it.
China exposure and geopolitical restrictions require a separate scenario. Consider export controls on advanced computing, changing procurement rules, local demand, data-center restrictions and the possibility of duplicated supply chains. Do not assume that a global sales footprint eliminates country risk; it can instead transmit the same shock through several channels.
Financial metrics that matter more than shipment rank
- Gross and operating margin: Shows whether growth is being bought through discounts or supported by mix and efficiency.
- Free cash flow: Reconcile reported profit with inventory, receivables, payables, capital expenditure and restructuring cash costs.
- Net debt and liquidity: Hardware cycles can reverse quickly, so balance-sheet capacity matters when channels destock.
- Return on invested capital: Particularly important for infrastructure and semiconductor businesses that require heavy investment.
- Working capital: Rising inventory or receivables can precede an earnings reset even when reported revenue is growing.
- Capital allocation: Compare dividends, buybacks, acquisitions and debt repayment on a consistent period and currency basis.
- Segment disclosure: A company can report strong consolidated growth while a strategically important segment loses money; read the reconciliation.
No current price-to-earnings, free-cash-flow-yield or risk-adjusted-return winner is established here. Those figures change with market prices and must be refreshed immediately before an investment decision.
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Risks common to every PC-oriented alternative
Component and memory cycles
Memory, processors, displays and other components can move sharply in price or availability. Vendors with limited purchasing power or aggressive channel commitments may see gross margin fall before retail prices adjust.
Refresh-cycle timing
Windows 11 upgrades supported business demand in late 2025, according to Gartner’s January 2026 commentary. A pull-forward can leave a softer comparison period later. Treat refresh timing as a cycle variable, not a permanent growth rate.
Tariffs and trade policy
Tariffs can raise landed cost, alter assembly decisions and change customer buying patterns. Model both direct duties and second-order effects such as expedited logistics, supplier relocation and lost demand.
Best Value
- 【No Drill Mounted】Cable management tray can be assembled in as little as 3 minutes or less-simply. Side clips easily clampe the edge of desk, pass through the holes on the sides, and secure excess cables with baskets. Desk cable management supports inward or outward installation to meet your needs in different scenarios, and provides you with great convenience when collecting and organizing wires.
- 【Rubber Pad Protects Desk】Wire organizer under desk built-in soft rubber pads on the clamp protect your desk from scratches, so you will not damage your furniture or office.
- 【Sturdy and Beautiful】Cord management under desk is made of high-quality carbon steel and holds about 15 lbs. The wire basket has 2 holes on each side of the tray to enable your cables to pass freely. Cable baskets are suitable for desk thickness use from 0.4" to 2.4".
- 【Space Saving & Keep Organized】Desk cable management tray holds all your power cords, outlet strips, USB hubs and computer transformers hidden from your feet, and the data cables will not enter the vacuum cleaner to keep your desk clean and tidy. Desk wire organizer is also suitable for use in the kitchen and outdoors.
- 【Reduce Safety Risks】Cable tray under desk keeps all plugs away from your kids, no more worry about tripping. Using 2 holes wire tray saves extra space, helps you easily cabling and wire protection. The mesh design is not easy to accumulate dust, but avoids safety accidents caused by messy wires.
AI-PC adoption
New neural-processing features may increase average selling prices, but adoption depends on software usefulness, battery life, security policy and enterprise replacement schedules. Verify sell-through and margin evidence rather than assuming every AI label creates incremental profit.
Execution and capital intensity
Infrastructure and semiconductor strategies can require large investments before utilization and returns arrive. Lenovo, Dell and Intel therefore carry different execution risks from a focused PC vendor, while Apple’s integrated model carries ecosystem and product-cycle risks of its own.
Practical portfolio approaches
Closest-peer approach
Use HP and Dell as the first comparison set when the goal is to replace Lenovo’s PC exposure. Allocate only after deciding whether Dell’s infrastructure mix or HP’s printing exposure is desirable; neither is a pure clone of Lenovo.
Free tools Windows power users keep installed
One-click scans. No signup required.
Barbell approach
Pair a mature PC cash-flow business with a differentiated or adjacent growth exposure, such as Apple for ecosystem silicon or Intel for the semiconductor layer. This can diversify business drivers, but it also introduces different valuation and execution risks.
Basket approach
A basket of Lenovo, HP, Dell, Apple, ASUS and Acer can reduce single-vendor risk while preserving PC-market exposure. Equal weighting is not automatically diversified: Apple and Dell may contribute very different non-PC risks, and smaller vendors can be more volatile.
Infrastructure-led approach
If the thesis is AI data-center spending rather than notebooks, compare Lenovo’s infrastructure solutions with Dell’s infrastructure business and Intel’s component exposure. Define whether you want a systems integrator, a server-and-storage vendor or a chip manufacturer before selecting a security.
Due-diligence checklist before buying
- Confirm the listing, ADR structure, currency and trading venue; Lenovo’s stated identifiers are HKSE: 992 and ADR: LNVGY.
- Read the latest annual report and at least the most recent quarterly filing.
- Record the reporting period behind every revenue, margin and market-share figure.
- Reconcile segment definitions before comparing growth rates.
- Check net debt, lease obligations, pension exposure and near-term maturities.
- Review inventory and receivables against revenue growth.
- Identify tariff, export-control and geopolitical sensitivities by region and product.
- Refresh valuation and shareholder-return data on the same date for every candidate.
- Write the invalidation condition and maximum position size before placing an order.
Which alternative fits which investor?
| If your priority is… | Start with… | Why | What to verify first |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closest PC peer | HP Inc. | Second-largest preliminary 2025 PC vendor by units and share | PC and printing mix, margins and cash flow |
| PC plus enterprise systems | Dell Technologies | Large PC business with infrastructure exposure | Infrastructure profitability, order quality and capital intensity |
| Integrated ecosystem and proprietary silicon | Apple | ARM-based Mac chips and cross-device ecosystem | Mac cycle, services economics and valuation |
| Smaller focused PC exposure | ASUS or Acer | Lower shipment scale and more concentrated PC theses | Regional mix, inventory and execution volatility |
| Semiconductor and manufacturing adjacency | Intel | Exposure to client, data-center and foundry execution | Process road map, utilization and custom-chip competition |
| Broad devices-to-infrastructure exposure | Lenovo itself | PC leadership plus smartphones, infrastructure and services | Segment profitability, geography and valuation in current filings |
There is no universally best Lenovo substitute. HP is the cleanest volume comparison, Dell adds enterprise infrastructure, Apple changes the economic model, ASUS and Acer increase focused-PC exposure, and Intel moves down the supply chain. Match the security to the business driver you can analyze, then compare synchronized valuation and risk data before acting.
Quick wins for a faster PC:
Repair Windows errors before they cause bigger problemsFix Now →Fix the driver behind crashes, sound loss and screen glitchesFind Drivers →Clear out junk files and repair common Windows errorsFree Scan →Quick Recap
Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

